Sunday, December 16, 2012

Qi Wei Super actress and singer of China

Qi Wei, also known as Stephy, or 7V, is a Chinese pop star, born in Chengdu, Sichuan province. Qi became a celebrity in 2006 after appearing in a Dongfang TV talent show in Shanghai.

Name: 戚薇 / Qi Wei
English name: Stephy
Nicknames: 薇薇 (Wei Wei), 戚哥 (Wei Gei), VV, 7V, 佳宝 (Jia Bao), 小白 (Xiao Bai)
Profession: Actress and singer
Birthdate: 1986-Oct-26
Birthplace: Chengdu, Sichuan, China
Read more »
Posted by: Hot Girl Naked Self Shot Girls Art Photos Updated at: 9:02 PM

No comments:

Post a Comment