Tuesday, February 28, 2012

Liu Wei Wei – Chinese Pretty Model & Actress

Liu Wei Wei Profile:
-----------------------
Other Name(s): Liu Weiwei, Origin: Jinan(China), Born: 23 June, Height: 165cm, Weight: 44kg, Measurements: 33-24-34, Occupation: model, actress
Read more »
Posted by: Hot Girl Naked Self Shot Girls Art Photos Updated at: 6:42 AM

Gong Xin Liang Pictures: Shanghai Night

Read more »
Posted by: Hot Girl Naked Self Shot Girls Art Photos Updated at: 12:18 AM

Thursday, February 23, 2012

China Models Liu Yuqi Izumiia The Jungle Photoshoot

* Name: Liu Yu Qi 刘羽琦
* English name: Izumiia Liu
* Place of Birth: Xuzhou,Jiangsu china
* Hobbies: camera, Internet
* Blood type: A
* Date of Birth: July 18, 1987
* Education: Associate
* Height: 171 cm Weight: 48 kg Bust: 82 cm Waist: 62 cm Hips: 86 cm
* Occupation: model
Read more »
Posted by: Hot Girl Naked Self Shot Girls Art Photos Updated at: 7:41 AM

Wednesday, February 22, 2012

Shu Qi is sexy Chinese actress with sexy silver

With these new impressive shot, Shu Qi as the implicit claim that despite the time, age, sexy she belongs.
Read more »
Posted by: Hot Girl Naked Self Shot Girls Art Photos Updated at: 6:55 AM

Monday, February 13, 2012

Li Meng Tian 黎梦恬 super cute Chinese model show her body at romantic place

Li Meng Tian 黎梦恬, aka Shan Shan 闪闪 or Maity, is a young and hot Chinese model and Internet celebrity from Shiyan, Hubei. Born on June 4th, 1992 and formerly known as Chen Dan Dan 陈丹丹, Li Meng Tian is the spokesperson for the Chinese game “Shen Xian Dao” 神仙道.
Read more »
Posted by: Hot Girl Naked Self Shot Girls Art Photos Updated at: 7:30 AM

Sunday, February 12, 2012

Li Meng Tian 黎梦恬 super cute Chinese model

Li Meng Tian 黎梦恬, aka Shan Shan 闪闪 or Maity, is a young and hot Chinese model and Internet celebrity from Shiyan, Hubei. Born on June 4th, 1992 and formerly known as Chen Dan Dan 陈丹丹, Li Meng Tian is the spokesperson for the Chinese game “Shen Xian Dao” 神仙道.
Li Meng Tian’s Statistics
Other Name(s): Shan Shan 闪闪, Maity
Origin: Shiyan, China
Born: 4 June, 1992
Height: 172cm
Weight: 52kg
Measurements: 35E-25-36
Blood Type: B
Occupation: model
Read more »
Posted by: Hot Girl Naked Self Shot Girls Art Photos Updated at: 11:25 PM

Monday, February 6, 2012

The latest pictures of the model 9X of China - Chen Ni

Chen Ni - one of the model 9X attention today in China recently released a photo book, which she does not mind the outfits to strut their stuff cum cloth with flaming measurements norms.
Ownership Chen Ni shape up perfectly with "within a" fullness. Therefore, she is more well-known fashion brands invited to model underwear. Ni Chen said, coming, she also plans to participate in advertising photography for many brands such as LV, Gucci ...
The 22-year-old said she became a model while still quite young and acknowledge that, the path modeling has made her life pretty much changed. From a simple girl and her shy, Chen Ni confident now appears before the camera lens and more.
Ni Chen revealed, her desire is to step into the world and a model village is well known. Besides, she also hoped to raise engaged in other sectors of the entertainment industry to assert themselves.
Read more »
Posted by: Hot Girl Naked Self Shot Girls Art Photos Updated at: 7:19 PM

Friday, February 3, 2012

Ocean Mich happy Chinese New Year

Ocean Mich is a female actress , model Chinese . She rose to fame as Guo Also in the Condor Heroes .
Read more »
Posted by: Hot Girl Naked Self Shot Girls Art Photos Updated at: 8:02 PM