Thursday, June 28, 2012

Xu Qian Er - Gorgeous Chinese Babe Chinese

Xu Qian Er’s Statistics:
Other Name(s): Cissy Xu
Origin: Shanghai, China
Born: 28 March, 1990
Height: 175cm
Weight: 52kg
Measurements: 35-24-35
Blood Type: A
Occupation: model, nurse
Read more »
Posted by: Hot Girl Naked Self Shot Girls Art Photos Updated at: 8:12 AM

No comments:

Post a Comment